Skip to content
 

People

Joanna Smith

Structural Design Engineer

Barry McAuliffe

Senior Structural Engineer

Beena Doal

Finance Manager

Berenice Lee

Accounts Assistant

Alexander Pelentrides 

Senior Engineer

Chloe Joanny

Marketing & Business Development Manager

Ray Richfield

Principal Technician

Daniel Bassett

Structural Design Engineer

Daniel Wilson

Senior Structural Engineer

Glenn Brown

Head of IT

Helen Hawker

Principal Structural Engineer

Ian Prentice

Principal Structural Engineer

Jas Harrar

Senior CAD Technician

Peter Marsano

Senior CAD Technician

Robert Jackson

Technician Engineer

Simon Prior

Senior Structural Engineer

Tanya Blackwood

Receptionist

James Ruse

IT Systems Administrator

Scott Brookes

Senior Engineer

Sandra Dejczöová

Assistant Practice Manager

Luis Marcal

Senior CAD Technician

Michael Szewczuk

Principal Technician

Gavin McLachlan

Structural Design Engineer

Ali Gunes

Trainee Technician

Paul Cullen

Senior Engineer

Phil Walton

Senior CAD Technician

Marta Jarzembowska

Civil Design Engineer

Hong Leow

Senior Structural Engineer Rail

James Ham

Design Engineer

Ewa Kryger

Design Engineer

Howard Lomax

Senior Civil Engineer

Abdul Muzir

Trainee Technician

Daniel Hubbard

Project Engineer

Hammaad Afzal

Principal Engineer

Jacinta Stevenson

Project Engineer

Julia Davies

Senior CAD Technician

Marcus Allen

Trainee Technician

Radek Kaminski

Senior Engineer

Robert Frostick

Design Engineer

Simon Wilkinson

Project Surveyor

Sophie Evans

Design Engineer

John Courtney

Graduate Civil Engineer

David Creasey

Senior Revit Technician

Giovanni Alcuri

Design Engineer

Bianca Peretto

Design Engineer

Lilia Carvalho

Design Engineer

David MacRae

Project Engineer

Nathan Laine

Senior CAD Technician

Henry Leonard

Project Civil Engineer

Hatice Hasan

Accounts Assistant

Stuart Stafford

Project Civil Engineer

Caroline Drake

Project Engineer

Shairun Nahar

Office Support Apprentice

Daisy Beaven

Marketing Assistant

Alberto Darla

Senior Engineer

Marilyn Porter

Assistant Practice Manager

Christina Kennedy

Senior Engineer

Stephen Forber

Senior Civil Engineer

Anna Szymanska

Civil Project Engineer

Austin Jackson

Project Engineer

Luis Silva

Civil Project Engineer

Dilesh Patel

Senior Engineer

James Parsons

Senior CAD Engineer